Litter Public Property at 3609 107 Avenue NW

OPENED . - 22 days ago #8025953156
Report
Submitted Sun May 26, 2024

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Back alley

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Related Ticket: 8025978617



address: 3609 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 39940.771448442494, 5936557.68676639

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5603479, -113.3971914

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 01, 2024 05:07am Reopened
Fri May 31, 2024 01:39pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Fri May 31, 2024 05:07am Reopened
Thu May 30, 2024 01:11pm Closed
Tue May 28, 2024 05:07am Reopened
Mon May 27, 2024 04:36pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Sun May 26, 2024 06:53pm Opened
Sun May 26, 2024 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone