Litter Public Property at 4728 33 A Avenue NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 13 days ago #8025958322
Report
Submitted Tue May 28, 2024

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? South side of pathway, in bushes along fence and almost in line with 60km traffic sign

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Related Ticket: 8026008125



address: 4728 33A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 38914.272866345054, 5925876.302197097

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46444755006837, -113.4140085454719

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 09, 2024 06:42pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Tue May 28, 2024 08:00am Opened
Tue May 28, 2024 07:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone