Litter Public Property at 11802 97 Street NW

CLOSED 13 days ago #8025959053
Photo_20240528_095116
Submitted Tue May 28, 2024

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Behind bench

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11802 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33601.85217618566, 5937660.376885879

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5707, -113.49273889

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 10, 2024 10:15am Closed
Tue May 28, 2024 09:52am Opened
Tue May 28, 2024 09:52am Submitted via Android Android