Transit Maintenance at N53.56 E113.49

CLOSED 18 days ago #8025960081
Photo_20240528_115202
Submitted Tue May 28, 2024

What is the issue? Cleanliness

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1022

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10926 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33711.21187514295, 5936027.741109794

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5560229, -113.4912641

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 04, 2024 11:47pm Closed
Tue May 28, 2024 11:53am Opened
Tue May 28, 2024 11:53am Submitted via Android Android