Litter Public Property at 2904 153 Avenue NW

CLOSED 16 days ago #8025960561
Report
Submitted Tue May 28, 2024

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Read. Get it dealt with

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? yes

Related Ticket: 8025943879



address: 2904 153 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40933.46052976529, 5942886.554801107

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61713835043274, -113.3813801688267

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 07, 2024 07:24am Closed
Tue May 28, 2024 12:53pm Opened
Tue May 28, 2024 12:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone