Litter Public Property at 2904 153 Avenue NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 4 days ago #8025960634
Report
Submitted Tue May 28, 2024

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Read. Get it dealt with

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8025814133



address: 2904 153 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40933.46052976529, 5942886.554801107

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61713835043274, -113.3813801688267

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2024 12:13pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Tue May 28, 2024 01:00pm Opened
Tue May 28, 2024 01:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone