Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9658 77 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 8 days ago #8026012522
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 10, 2024

Where? Road

Issue: Obstructing - Tree

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 9658 77 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34511.7905965055, 5931277.541393485

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5132877433167, -113.4797066127458

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 11, 2024 07:11am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jun 10, 2024 05:07pm Opened
Mon Jun 10, 2024 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone