Construction Site Concerns at 9737 148 Street NW

CLOSED . - 4 days ago #8026013170
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 11, 2024

Site Type: Infill

Active Site (Workers on site at time): No

Preferred contact method? Telephone call

General Concern on or around site: Dirt/mud tracking onto public land



address: 9737 148 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28117.595694256837, 5933750.241878895

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5358873, -113.5758792

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2024 06:27am Closed
Tue Jun 11, 2024 07:08am Opened
Tue Jun 11, 2024 07:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone